II этап Кубка России
11-14 апреля 2006 г., Воронеж
женщины - трудность
Место | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Г.р. | Разряд | Баллы | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черешнева Яна | Красноярский кр. | 1989 | МСМК | 90.00 | |
2 | Алексеева Ксения | Челябинская обл. | 1987 | МС | 72.00 | |
3 | Малышева Александра | Санкт-Петербург | 1990 | МС | 58.50 | |
4 | Саулевич Анна | Свердловская обл. | 1984 | МСМК | 49.50 | |
5 | Корнева Валентина | Санкт-Петербург | 1984 | КМС | 45.90 | |
6 | Тарасова Татьяна | Самарская обл. | 1987 | МСМК | 42.30 | |
7 | Руйга Татьяна | Красноярский кр. | 1978 | МСМК | 38.70 | |
8 | Маламид Евгения | Воронежская обл. | 1987 | МС | 36.00 | |
9 | Королькова Екатерина | Красноярский кр. | 1985 | МС | 33.30 | |
10 | Балакирева Александра | Москва | 1985 | МС | 30.60 | |
11 | Евстигнеева Ольга | Красноярский кр. | 1985 | МСМК | 27.90 | |
12 | Федченко Марина | Москва | 1982 | КМС | 25.20 | |
13 | Шейко Ксения | Воронежская обл. | 1987 | КМС | 23.40 | |
14 | Сапунова Ксения | Свердловская обл. | 1985 | КМС | 21.60 | |
15 | Агафонова Мария | Москва | 1986 | КМС | 13.60 | |
15 | Галлямова Анна | Свердловская обл. | 1986 | МС | 13.60 | |
15 | Дуплинская Юлия | Омская обл. | 1983 | КМС | 13.60 | |
15 | Малкова Яна | Свердловская обл. | 1987 | МС | 13.60 | |
15 | Мирошниченко Наталья | Свердловская обл. | 1990 | КМС | 13.60 | |
15 | Саулевич Марина | Челябинская обл. | 1989 | КМС | 13.60 | |
15 | Юрина Валентина | Свердловская обл. | 1985 | МСМК | 13.60 | |
15 | Яковлева Ольга | Самарская обл. | 1983 | МСМК | 13.60 | |
23 | Гайдамакина Алина | Воронежская обл. | 1990 | КМС | 5.90 | |
23 | Ковалёва Елена | Москва | 1983 | КМС | 5.90 | |
23 | Левова Ирина | Москва | 1980 | КМС | 5.90 | |
23 | Станкевич Ольга | Санкт-Петербург | 1987 | МС | 5.90 | |
27 | Галлямова Надежда | Свердловская обл. | 1988 | КМС | ||
27 | Руденко Алина | Ростовская обл. | 1988 | КМС | ||
27 | Шаталова Ника | Воронежская обл. | 1987 | МС | ||
30 | Богомолова Анна | Воронежская обл. | 1990 | КМС | ||
30 | Сиволапова Екатерина | Кемеровская обл. | 1983 | КМС | ||
32 | Патута Ксения | ХМАО-Югра | 1987 | КМС | ||
33 | Сарапаева Ольга | Москва | 1985 | КМС | ||
34 | Луфт Мария | Свердловская обл. | 1983 | КМС | ||
35 | Гладких Марина | Ставропольский край | 1986 | 1 р. | ||
36 | Гуляева Влада | Воронежская обл. | 1990 | КМС | ||
37 | Карасёва Надежда | Свердловская обл. | 1985 | КМС |