Приз памяти Евгения Абалакова. V этап Кубка России, VII этап МК ФСР
21-25 июня 2006 г., Красноярск
мужчины - многоборье
Место | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Г.р. | Разряд | Баллы | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Козлов Василий | Красноярский кр. | 1987 | МС | ||
2 | Пешехонов Евгений | Башкортостан | 1984 | МС | ||
3 | Донец Сергей | Красноярский кр. | 1986 | КМС | ||
4 | Исмагилов Эдуард | Башкортостан | 1987 | МС | ||
5 | Мазуров Евгений | Красноярский кр. | 1985 | КМС | ||
6 | Степанов Александр | Башкортостан | 1990 | МС | ||
7 | Асташкин Евгений | ХМАО-Югра | 1985 | КМС | ||
8 | Гуторин Егор | Красноярский кр. | 1981 | МС | ||
9 | Вайцеховский Евгений | Башкортостан | 1986 | МСМК | ||
10 | Козлов Виктор | Красноярский кр. | 1990 | КМС | ||
11 | Сабитов Эдуард | Башкортостан | 1989 | КМС | ||
12 | Калина Александр | ЯНАО | 1986 | КМС | ||
13 | Шматько Вячеслав | Красноярский кр. | 1984 | МС | ||
14 | Патута Сергей | ХМАО-Югра | 1984 | КМС | ||
15 | Жердев Иван | Красноярский кр. | 1989 | КМС | ||
16 | Дэви Сергей | Свердловская обл. | 1990 | КМС | ||
17 | Вяткин Семён | Свердловская обл. | 1986 | КМС | ||
18 | Белорусов Никита | Красноярский кр. | 1977 | КМС | ||
19 | Зайцев Евгений | Красноярский кр. | 1990 | КМС | ||
20 | Дощинский Максим | Томская обл. | 1985 | КМС | ||
21 | Булах Михаил | Свердловская обл. | 1985 | КМС | ||
22 | Архипов Сергей | Красноярский кр. | 1984 | КМС | ||
23 | Шентяков Валерий | ХМАО-Югра | 1985 | КМС | ||
24 | Маслов Александр | Красноярский кр. | 1986 | 1 р. | ||
25 | Матвеенко Егор | Красноярский кр. | 1988 | КМС | ||
26 | Ильин Дмитрий | Красноярский кр. | 1990 | КМС | ||
27 | Старченко Александр | Красноярский кр. | 1985 | МС | ||
28 | Назаров Никита | Томская обл. | 1984 | КМС | ||
29 | Глазков Михаил | Красноярский кр. | 1968 | КМС | ||
30 | Галлиев Тимур | ХМАО-Югра | 1988 | КМС | ||
31 | Малов Алексей | Красноярский кр. | 1987 | КМС | ||
32 | Аникевич Николай | Новосибирская обл. | 1983 | КМС | ||
33 | Абдулин Игорь | Красноярский кр. | 1987 | МС | ||
34 | Донской Артём | Иркутская обл. | 1988 | КМС | ||
35 | Волков Глеб | Новосибирская обл. | 1990 | КМС | ||
36 | Попельнюхов Анатолий | Красноярский кр. | 1987 | 1 р. | ||
37 | Акава Ростислав | Новосибирская обл. | 1984 | 1 р. | ||
38 | Кройтор Сергей | ХМАО-Югра | 1992 | 1 р. | ||
39 | Разенкин Виталий | Кемеровская обл. | 1987 | КМС | ||
40 | Востриков Ярослав | Красноярский кр. | 1989 | КМС | ||
41 | Коврига Михаил | Красноярский кр. | 1989 | 1 р. |